Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 15mm 260mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 15.0X200X260mm

1-3 working days
£14.86
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 15mm 260mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 15,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO 5 Piece Impact Slotted Screwdriver Bit Set
£6.49
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Drill Bit Set 3-Piece SDS Plus 5X
£10.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 15mm 260mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 15mm x 260mm Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X drill bit (Pack of 1) provides deeper reach at 15mm diameter, suited to heavy anchor fixings and through-wall drilling tasks in reinforced concrete structures. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 drill bit • 4-cutter head resists jamming and breakage on rebar • 4-flute design for efficient dust removal and smooth performance • High-quality tungsten carbide for durability • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers Specifications: Diameter: 15mm Length: 260mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)