Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 5.5X50X110mm

1-3 working days
£6.78
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 5.5mm x 110mm Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X drill bit (Pack of 1) is a short, precise bit suited to smaller anchor fixings and cable routing applications in reinforced concrete structures. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 drill bit • 4-cutter head resists jamming and breakage on rebar • 4-flute design for efficient dust removal and smooth performance • High-quality tungsten carbide for durability • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers Specifications: Diameter: 5.5mm Length: 110mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk