Bosch Pro 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm x 460mm – 4-Cutter Head, 1.5X Life, Pack of 1
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 460mm Pack of 1
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
SDS Plus-5X Bit 6.0x400x460mm 2608836613 Pack of 1
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 6.0X400X460mm
1-3 working days
£13.68
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 6.0x400mm for Concrete
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery
Bosch 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 460mm Pack of 1
In stock
£15.31
Free Delivery
Bosch SDS plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit 6 x 400 x 460mm Centring Tip BOS-2608836613
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 460mm Pack of 1
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 460mm Pack of 1
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Bosch SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 5pc [2608833910] PRO 5X – for Concrete, Lime & Sand Bricks Ø5–10 mm
£12.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch SDS-Plus Masonry Drill Bit PRO 5X 4-Cutter 16mm x 260mm Pack of 1
£10.75
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 2608833783 - 6.5mm x 150mm x 210mm - for reinforced concrete
£4.45
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49