Bosch PRO A30T BF Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 230mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO A30T BF Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert Metal Grinding Disc With Depressed Centre A 30 T Bf, 230mm X 6.0mm

1-3 working days
£7.25
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Large Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

In stock
£8.85
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Large Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608600228 Metal Grinding Disc 230 x 22.2 x 6mm

Unknown
£9.70

Bosch PRO A30T BF Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 230mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Large Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608600228 Metal Grinding Disc 230 x 22.2 x 6mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 2608600315 Expert Metal Grinding Disc 180 mm Steel For Angle...
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch A30T BF Drepressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 100mm
£2.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608600218 Metal Grinding Disc 115 x 22.2 x 6mm
£2.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608600223 Expert Grinding Disc 125mm x 22.23mm for Metal Use
£2.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO A30T BF Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 230mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO A30T BF Metal Grinding Disc in 230mm is the largest disc in the PRO Metal range, designed for heavy-duty grinding tasks where maximum material removal and coverage are required. It is the ideal choice for large-scale fabrication, structural steel preparation, and demanding site work where productivity is a priority. The same proven construction runs throughout - high-quality aluminium oxide grains embedded in a phenol resin matrix with functional fillers for strength and heat resistance, reinforced by a precision fibreglass net for safe, stable operation. The 22.23mm bore fits standard locking nut angle grinders. Features and Benefits: • Long life performance when grinding metal and steel • Robust aluminium oxide grains deliver consistent, reliable abrasion • Phenol resin matrix with functional fillers provides durability and heat resistance • Precision fibreglass net reinforcement for safer, more stable performance • Compatible with standard locking nut angle grinders Sp
£6.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)