Bosch PRO Best Universal Dry Diamond Core Cutter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for G 1/2-Inch and Diamond Drills (for Lime and sand bricks, Brick, Ø 52 mm, Professional Accessory Diamond Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for G 1/2-Inch and Diamond Drills (for Lime and sand bricks, Brick, Ø 52 mm, Professional Accessory Diamond Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for G 1/2-Inch and Diamond Drills (for Lime and sand bricks, Brick, Ø 52 mm, Professional Accessory Diamond Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Diamond core cutters PRO Core Cutter dry 52 x 150 mm G 1/2-inch 2608587319

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for G 1/2-Inch and Diamond Drills (for Lime and sand bricks, Brick, Ø 52 mm, Professional Accessory Diamond Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Best Universal Dry Diamond Core Cutter

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Best Universal Dry Diamond Core Cutter in 52mm diameter strikes an excellent balance between versatility and precision, making it well suited for medium-bore penetrations such as pipework, electrical conduits, and ventilation runs through masonry walls. The 52mm size handles a wide range of trade applications without requiring a large, heavy-duty setup - keeping the job efficient and manageable. Its diamond grit cutting segment, set in a high-quality metal matrix, delivers consistent performance and a long service life even in tough brick, block, or concrete. The ½-inch thread connection means it fits directly to compatible diamond drills - no fuss, no adapters. Features and Benefits: • 52mm diameter - versatile size for pipework, conduits, and service penetrations • Dry drilling - clean, efficient operation without water supply • Premium diamond grit matrix for durability and precision cutting • ½-inch threaded connection for wide drill compatibility
£78.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Brushless
£469.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 2 BCHF220GB stick vacuum/electric broom Battery Dry Bagless 0.4 L Black
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.83
Bosch Masonry Drill Bit Set 5 Piece 5X SDS Plus
£9.99
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO AVZ 93 G Sanding Plate (Ø 93 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)
£7.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49