Bosch PRO Depressed Centre Metal Cutting Disc 230mm 3mm 22mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Depressed Centre Metal Cutting Disc
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608603162 Cutting Disc 230mm For Metal Angle Grinder Use
Unknown
£3.04
Bosch Professional Metal Cutting Disc With Depressed Centre A 30 S Bf - 230mm X 22.23mm X 3.0mm
1-3 working days
£5.60
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Large Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)
In stock
£6.53
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Cutting Disc for Large Angle Grinder and Bore 22.23 mm (for Steel, Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch A30T BF Drepressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 100mm
£2.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608600711 Pro Stainless Steel & Metal Bonded Cutting Disc, Depressed Centre 230 X 22.23mm Bpaas46Tbf
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608600005 Off-Set Metal Cutting Disc 115mm Diameter 2.5mm Thick
£1.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 230mm 6mm 22mm
£4.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608602388 Cutting Disc 115mm 3-in-1 Metal/Inox Angle Grinder
£2.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95