Bosch 1x X-LOCK R574 Best for Metal Fibre Sanding Disc (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Ø 125mm, Grit 36, Professional Accessories for Angle Grinders from Most Brands)

Bosch PRO X LOCK R574 Fibre Sanding Disc 125mm

Bosch 1x X-LOCK R574 Best for Metal Fibre Sanding Disc (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Ø 125mm, Grit 36, Professional Accessories for Angle Grinders from Most Brands)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.85
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608619160 X-LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm High Removal for Metal 1piece

Unknown
£2.40

Bosch Professional X-Lock Fibre Sanding Discs - 125mm G36 R574 - Best For Metal

1-3 working days
£4.72
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x X-LOCK R574 Best for Metal Fibre Sanding Disc (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Ø 125mm, Grit 36, Professional Accessories for Angle Grinders from Most Brands)

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x X-LOCK R574 Best for Metal Fibre Sanding Disc (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Ø 125mm, Grit 36, Professional Accessories for Angle Grinders from Most Brands)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.49
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x X-LOCK R574 Best for Metal Fibre Sanding Disc (for Steel, Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Ø 125mm, Grit 36, Professional Accessories for Angle Grinders from Most Brands)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.7x longer than a Bosch R444 Fibre Disc Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For grinding metal, eg when removing welds on mild steel Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO R574 X-Lock Fibre Disc, 125 mm, G36, Weight: 0.0551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£1.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk