Bosch PRO X Lock Soft Backing Pad 115mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO X Lock Soft Backing Pad 115mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO X Lock Soft Backing Pad

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional X-Lock Backing Pad Soft - 115mm, 13,300 Rpm

1-3 working days
£12.16
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608601711 X-LOCK Soft Disc 115mm Ideal for Fine Grinding

Unknown
£12.73

Bosch 1x PRO Backing Pad for Small Angle Grinders, X-Lock, Soft (Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Backing Pad for Small Angle Grinders, X-Lock, Soft (Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.09
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Backing Pad for Small Angle Grinders, X-Lock, Soft (Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Function cutting/grinding PRO Backing Pad Soft 115mm X-Lock 2608601711

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO X Lock Soft Backing Pad 115mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch PRO X Lock Soft Backing Pad 115mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO X-Lock Soft Backing Pad in 115mm is the compact option, well suited to lighter angle grinders and applications where a smaller pad diameter offers greater control and manoeuvrability. If you're working on tighter surfaces or using a 115mm grinder, this is the backing pad to reach for. Designed for use with fibre discs of P60 grit and above, it handles fine grinding tasks with ease. The heat-resistant plastic construction stands up to the demands of repeated use, maintaining its integrity session after session. The X-Lock interface clicks securely onto compatible Bosch grinders without the need for additional tools, keeping downtime to a minimum. Features and Benefits: • Long-life grinding performance • Strong, heat-resistant plastic for effective and durable grinding • Compatible with fibre discs of P60 grit and above • X-Lock fitting for fast, tool-free attachment
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)