Bosch Professional 18 V System Battery Straight Grinder GGS 18V-10 SLC (Without Batteries and Charger, in Box)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£289.99
Free Delivery
Bosch GGS 18 V-10 SLC 18v Cordless Brushless Straight Die Grinder No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case
1-3 days
£329.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch GGS 18 V-10 SLC 18v Cordless Brushless Straight Die Grinder
Unknown
£329.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch GGS 18 V-10 SLC 18v Cordless Brushless Straight Die Grinder No Batteries
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£395.95
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £315.34
Bosch Professional 18V System GGS 18V-10 SLC cordless straight grinder (excluding batteries and charger, in L-BOXX 136)
£315.34
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)
£109.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GKS 18V-57 G Professional 16.5 cm Black, Blue, Grey, Red 3400 RPM
£171.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. 2 GBA 4.0Ah Batteries, 82 AC, L-Case)
£290.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
Bosch Professional 18V System Hedgepole GHE 18V-50 TP (2.5 m Telescopic Pole, 3,400 Strokes per Minute, 23.5 mm Tooth Opening, incl. Shoulder Strap, Without Battery)
£296.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95