Bosch Professional 18V Coolpack 4A Li-Ion Fast Battery Charger - Gal 18V-40

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 18V System Battery Quick Charger GAL 18V-40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Battery Quick Charger GAL 18V-40

Cheapest Total Price
£41.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Battery Quick Charger GAL 18V-40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Battery Quick Charger GAL 18V-40

Cheapest Total Price
£41.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Battery Quick Charger GAL 18V-40

Cheapest Total Price
£41.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine GAL 18V40 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery Charger 240v

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Genuine GAL 18V40 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery Charger

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 18V System Battery Quick Charger GAL 18V-40

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 18V Coolpack 4A Li-Ion Fast Battery Charger - Gal 18V-40

Cheapest offer

The GAL 18V-40 offers a modern design, which leads to a very high compactness. With its 4A charging current it charges a GBA 18V 4.0 Ah battery up to 80% in only 48 minutes and a GBA 18V 2.0 Ah battery up to 80% within 24 minutes. This compact charger is part of the Bosch Professional 18V System and is 100% compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries. Additionally the GAL 18V-40 offers a wall-mounting option.
£35.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)