Bosch Professional 18V Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Sds+ Drill (2 X 5Ah) Gbh 18V-26 F

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£428.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Sds+ Drill (2 X 5Ah) Gbh 18V-26 F

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£428.00
Free Delivery

Bosch GBH 18 V-26 F 18v Cordless SDS Drill 2 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£534.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch GBH 18 V-26 F 18v Cordless SDS Drill

Unknown
£534.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch GBH 18V-26F SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£546.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Gbh 18V-26F Sds-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V 2 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion 0611910073

3-5 working days
£555.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 0611910073 GBH 18V-26F SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£587.71
Free Delivery

Bosch 0611910073 GBH 18V-26F SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

2-3 days
£606.20
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY GBH 18V-26F SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£609.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Professional 18V Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Sds+ Drill (2 X 5Ah) Gbh 18V-26 F

Cheapest offer

The GBH 18V-26 Professional is the all-round performer in the Bosch SDS plus cordless rotary hammer category, making it perfect for daily use. This tool is intended for drilling and chiselling in concrete, masonry, wood, and metal.
£428.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)