Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-28 (incl. 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-28 (incl. 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.95
Free Delivery

Bosch GSA 18V-28 BITURBO 18v Cordless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£264.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GSA 18V-28 BITURBO 18v Cordless Reciprocating Saw

Unknown
£264.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional GSA 18V-28 BITURBO Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only I...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.45
Free Delivery

Bosch GSA 18V-28 Professional Cordless Reciprocating Saw BITURBO with L-BOXX (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£289.00

Bosch Gsa 18V-28 18V Biturbo Brushless Reciprocating Saw Li-Ion Bare + Lboxx

1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-28 (incl. 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£302.45
Free Delivery

Bosch GSA 18V-28 BITURBO 18v Cordless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-28 (incl. 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£325.95
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £227.99

Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-28 (incl. 2X Reciprocating Saw Blade, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest offer

Brushless technology ensures maximum cordless cutting performance - equal to 1,100 W corded power Less fatigue while working in any position due to perfect power-to-weight ratio Toolless snap-in function allows simple one-handed insertion and ejection of the saw blade Cordless reciprocating saw with full corded power for fastest demolition work Scope of supply: L-BOXX 238 (1 600 A01 2G2);1 x reciprocating saw blade S 2345 X, Progressor for Wood (available separately as set of 2: 2 608 654 403);1 x reciprocating saw blade S 123 XF, Progressor for Metal (available separately as set of 2: 2 608 654 416), Weight: 9.038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£249.95
amazon.co.uk