Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Impact Driver

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (incl. L-BOXX)

Used Offers from

Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Impact Driver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£148.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries No Charger Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£148.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (Bare tool, L-BOXX) 06019N2000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro 18V Cordless Impact Driver Gdr 18V-215 L-Boxx 136 06019N2000

1-3 working days
£159.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (incl. L-BOXX)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (incl. L-BOXX)

In stock
£163.85
Free Delivery

Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 L-Boxx 136 06019N2000

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.36
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019N2000 Professional Cordless impact driver 215 Nm 18 V

Unknown
£215.44

1 Variants from £84.00

Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Impact Driver

Cheapest offer

The GDR 18V-215 has dedicated driving modes for Wood or Metal, allowing the tool to be quickly and easily adjusted for optimum performance in either material. It can also stop automatically or slow down as soon as the impact procedure starts, preventing damage to the work surface or the fastener during more delicate applications. Delivering a maximum torque of 215Nm and a top speed of 3300 RPM, it can easily handle tougher jobs like driving screws into hardwoods, and its compact size makes it handy and portable as well as allowing access into tighter spaces. The GDR 18V-215 is part of the Bosch Professional 18v system and shares battery compatibility with all current Bosch Professional 18v cordless tools, as well as those on the AmpShare battery platorm. Features and Benefits • Professional grade cordless impact driver • Shares battery compatibility with 18v Bosch Professional and AmpShare tools • Brushless motor • Compact, handy size for portability and improved access in tight spaces
£148.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk