Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

Bosch Sandpaper Discs Expert C470 2608900811 125 mm 400 Grit Velcro 5 pcs

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608900811 Expert C470 Sandpaper 400 Grit 125mm 5pieces Velcro

Unknown
£4.88

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

£5.69
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - 125mm, 8 Holes, G 400 For Random Orbital Sanders

1-3 working days
£7.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock
£8.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock
£9.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Set 50 pcs 2608902512
£44.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandpaper 20pcs Mouse Sanding Discs Hook&Loop Sander Pads 11-Hole Triangle Sand Paper Grits 40/60/80/120/180/240/ Fit Bosch Multi-Sander(60)
£23.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Grit 120 133x80mm 50 pieces Fast
£18.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prio Triangle Sanding Sheets | 50pcs | 11-Hole | 105x152mm | Grit 150 | for Bosch Prio Ventaro Multi-Sander | Abrasive Sandpaper Pads | Triangle Grinding Discs | Wood & Metal Sanding
£9.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sandpaper 20pcs Mouse Sanding Discs Hook&Loop Sander Pads 11-Hole Triangle Sand Paper Grits 40/60/80/120/180/240/ Fit Bosch Multi-Sander(240)
£22.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

Cheapest offer

Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Exceptional abrasion with Bosch Surface Structure Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective fast sanding of flat surfaces; to remove old paint; or to smooth, prepare and finish surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with 8 holes for Random Orbital Sanders 125 mm, G 400 5-pc, Weight: 0.07275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£4.39
amazon.co.uk