Bosch Professional Carrying Case For Pks 46 And Pks 54 With Plastic Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.06
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Accessories Professional Plastic Carrying Case (PKS 46/54/54CE, 400 x 235 x 335 mm, Accessoires for Circular Saws)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Carrying Cases Plastic case 2605438508

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1600A00222 Lt-Boxx 170
£48.28
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch i-BOXX 53 12 Piece Organiser Set
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case system toolbox
£56.67
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch i-BOXX 72 10 Piece Organiser Set
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch Professional Carrying Case For Pks 46 And Pks 54 With Plastic Case

Cheapest offer

It is made of lightweight plastic. For Circular Saws. The Plastic Carrying Case provides for the safe storage transport of Bosch Power Tools.
£31.06
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)