Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 160x20/16x2.6mm 12 2608640630

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 160x20/16x2.6mm 12 2608640630

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 12T 20mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608640630 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 160 X 20/16 X 2.6mm (12)

1-3 working days
£20.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 12T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 160 x 2.6 x 20 mm 2608640630

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 16 X 2.6 mm (12)
£21.37
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 180x30/20x2.6mm 12 2608640632
£20.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608641201 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade
£21.69
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x Expert Construct Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade (for Construction Wood with Mortar and Nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Cordless Circular Saws, Circular Saws)
£40.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 160x20/16x2.6mm 12 2608640630

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165140194235 / MPN: 2608640630 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1205676531 / Depth: 215 mm / Weight: 0.34Kg / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blades / Type: Saws / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 3165140194235 / GTIN: 3165140194235 / Length: 21.5cm / Model: 2608640630 / Height: 1cm / Width: 19cm / Diameter: 160mm
£17.47
ebay.co.uk