BOSCH GKE 18V-25 T 18v Pole saw

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP 18v Cordless Pole Chainsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger

BOSCH GKE 18V-25 T 18v Pole saw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP 18v Cordless Brushless Pole Pruner Body Only...

£299.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cordless Chainsaw Long Reach Pole Saw Pruner GKE 18V-25 TP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cordless Chainsaw Long Reach Pole Saw Pruner Gke 18V-25 Tp

1-3 working days
£353.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Chainpole GKE 18V-25 TP (up to 130 cuts per Charge, 2.9 m Telescopic Pole, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 25 cm, Scrench, Shoulder Strap, Without Battery)

In stock
£356.50
Delivery from £49.90

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP 18v Cordless Pole Chainsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£362.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP 18v Cordless Pole Chainsaw

Unknown
£362.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch Professional 18V System Chainpole GKE 18V-25 TP (up to 130 cuts per Charge, 2.9 m Telescopic Pole, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 25 cm, Scrench, Shoulder Strap, Without Battery)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£371.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional 18V System Chainpole GKE 18V-25 TP (up to 130 cuts per Charge, 2.9 m Telescopic Pole, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 25 cm, Scrench, Shoulder Strap, Without Battery)

In stock
£375.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH GKE 18V-25 T 18v Pole saw

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Attachments Included: Chainsaw / Type: Pole Chainsaw / EAN: 4059952688305 / GTIN: 4059952688305 / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 18 V / UPC: 4059952688305 / Features: Cordless / MPN: GKE 18V-25 T / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11084263542 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch GKE18V-25T 18v Cordless Chain Pole Pruner 23cm Blade Bare Unit Tool
£292.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GKE18V-20 18v Cordless Pruning Chainsaw Body Only Machine
£212.51
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GKE 18V-40 18v Chainsaw
£255.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GKE 18V-15 18v Pruning saw 150mm
£175.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Gke 18V-40 18V Biturbo Brushless 40Cm Chainsaw Bare Unit 06008D3000
£349.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Chainsaw GKE18V-30 Ex attery/Charger
£246.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery