Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 125mm for Random Orbital Sanders 5-pc

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 125mm for Random Orbital Sanders 5-pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£5.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900673 EXPERT M480 Mesh Sanding Disc 125mm Grit 120 5 pieces

Unknown
£6.95

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 120g Pack of 5

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net - 125mm For Random Orbital Sanders (G 120, 5-Pc)

1-3 working days
£9.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

In stock
£10.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

£11.57
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 125mm for Random Orbital Sanders 5-pc

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 120 Grit / UPC: 4059952540115 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11050971448 / Item Depth: 1cm / Suitable For: Orbital Sander / Brand: Bosch Professional / Type: Sanding Disc / EAN: 4059952540115 / GTIN: 4059952540115 / Item Height: 15cm / Model: 2608900673 / Width: 14cm
£5.99
ebay.co.uk