Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 125mm for Random Orbital Sanders 5-pc

Bosch 2608900678 Expert M480 Router Mesh Sanding Disc Grit 320 Ø12...

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 125mm for Random Orbital Sanders 5-pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£5.99
Free Delivery

Unknown
£7.19

Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 320g Pack of 5

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 320, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.29
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net - 125mm For Random Orbital Sanders (G 320, 5-Pc)

1-3 working days
£9.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 320, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

In stock
£10.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 320, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

£11.10
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 320g Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 2608900678 Expert M480 Sanding Net For ROS 125mm G 320 5-pc
£13.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 125mm for Random Orbital Sanders 5-pc

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Sanding Disc / EAN: 4059952540160 / GTIN: 4059952540160 / Item Height: 125mm / Item Diameter: 125 mm / Model: BOS2608900678 / UPC: 4059952540160 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13053508223 / Item Weight: 0.04 / Suitable For: Paint
£5.99
ebay.co.uk