Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

Bosch Professional Masonry Drill Bit CYL-5 Blue Granite - 5 mm x 150 mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.74
Delivery from £15.02

Bosch Professional Cyl-5 Concrete Drill Bits 5.0X100X150mm

1-3 working days
£7.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.46
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608588141 CYL-5 Concrete Drill bit, Silver

2-3 days
£8.97
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

In stock
£9.21
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

£9.76
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bosch SDS Plus 5 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5mm 160mm Pack of 1
£2.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 150 x 215 mm
£11.52
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch ‎2607017035
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 2608596146 SDS-Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 5.5mm x 100mm x 165mm, Grey (Pack of 2)
£10.20
5.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

Cheapest offer

Concrete drill bit CYL-5 5 x 100 x 150 mm; Pack of 1, Weight: 0.042 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£2.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk