Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 140mm 2608594418

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 140mm 2608594418

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 140 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£39.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 140 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 140 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£39.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 140 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£40.42
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 140mm

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 140 mm 2608594418

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.77
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 140 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional GRO 12V-35 - Multiple-Tool Battery Operated Rotation.
£99.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 20000 OPM
£99.99
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multitool GOP 40-30 (400 W, Starlock Plus, in L-BOXX)
£415.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Multi Cutter Gop 55-36 with Accessories L-BOXX 0601231101
£448.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 140mm 2608594418

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Drill Type: Drill / EAN: 6949509240620 / GTIN: 6949509240620 / Product Type: Saws / Model: 2608594418 / UPC: 6949509240620 / Height: 17.95cm / MPN: 2608594418 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3089636979 / Width: 14.55cm / ProductTitle: Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 140mm 2608594418 / MaturityScore: 8.0
£35.04
ebay.co.uk