Bosch Sds Plus Drill Bits Set Sds Plus Hammer Drill Bit Set 7 Pieces 2609255543

Used Offers from

Bosch Sds Plus Drill Bits Set Sds Plus Hammer Drill Bit Set 7 Pieces 2609255543

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Home and Garden 2609255543 SDS-Plus Hammer Drill Bit Set (7 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS plus drill bits set SDS plus Hammer Drill Bit Set 7 Pieces 2609255543

£25.18
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609255543 Hammer Drill Set SDS-PLUS 6 to 12mm 7-pcs

Unknown
£30.60

Bosch Sds Plus Drill Bits Set Sds Plus Hammer Drill Bit Set 7 Pieces 2609255543

Cheapest offer

Features:Set of 7 SDS plus drill bits for concrete and masonry applications.Carbide tip for lasting performance.Special flute shape ensures effective dust removal and fast progress.Drill bits in most common diameters for use with SDS plus rotary hammers.Housed in a metal box for safe and well-organised storage.
£20.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)