Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 120mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Stone, Masonry, 8 x 80 x 120 mm, d 7,2 mm, Professional Accessory for Rotary Drills and Impact Drivers from Most Brands)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.09
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Percussion Drill Bit 8 x 120mm

Branch Delivery
£4.30
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 1x CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Stone, Masonry, 8 x 80 x 120 mm, d 7,2 mm, Professional Accessory for Rotary Drills and Impact Drivers from Most Brands)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.78
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Stone, Masonry, 8 x 80 x 120 mm, d 7,2 mm, Professional Accessory for Rotary Drills and Impact Drivers from Most Brands)

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Stone, Masonry, 8 x 80 x 120 mm, d 7,2 mm, Professional Accessory for Rotary Drills and Impact Drivers from Most Brands)

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

masonry drill silver percussion 8120mm 2608597663

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Delivery from £13.20
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 120mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Silver CYL-3 Masonry Drill Bit in 8mm diameter x 120mm length is a go-to size for medium to heavier fixing applications in concrete and masonry, providing added reach for deeper anchor points. Features and Benefits: • Durable Bosch carbide blend for high wear resistance • 2-flute U-shape design reduces friction and extends bit life • Cylindrical shank fits three-jaw chucks on corded and cordless drills • PGM-certified for precise drilling and firm fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 8mm Length: 120mm
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Accessories 2608597691 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Blue, 10 mm x 350 mm x 400 mm
£11.92
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Percussion Masonry Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597662 Silver 7 x 60 x 100 mm
£2.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597688, 14 x 250 x 300 mm, Silver
£14.90
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 5 Piece Concrete Drill Bit Set
£13.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49