Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 120mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Silver, 9 x 80 x 120 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Silver, 9 x 80 x 120 mm

£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Silver, 9 x 80 x 120 mm

£6.58
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bits - 9.0X80X120mm

1-3 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608597664 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 9mm x 80mm x 120mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.15
Free Delivery

Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Silver, 9 x 80 x 120 mm

In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery

Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Silver, 9 x 80 x 120 mm

In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608597668 CYL-3, 13x90x150, 13 x 90 x 150 mm
£7.71
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Accessories 2608597691 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Blue, 10 mm x 350 mm x 400 mm
£10.64
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Percussion Masonry Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597662 Silver 7 x 60 x 100 mm
£2.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597688, 14 x 250 x 300 mm, Silver
£14.14
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608597660 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver
£2.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 120mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Silver CYL-3 Masonry Drill Bit in 9mm diameter x 120mm length is well suited to heavier fixing requirements in concrete and stone, where a larger bore is needed for robust anchors and secure fastenings. Features and Benefits: • Durable Bosch carbide blend for high wear resistance • 2-flute U-shape design reduces friction and extends bit life • Cylindrical shank fits three-jaw chucks on corded and cordless drills • PGM-certified for precise drilling and firm fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 9mm Length: 120mm
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)