Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x32 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.56
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x32 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.48
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x32 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
£29.77
Free Delivery
Bosch Brads For Pneumatic Tools Finish Nail Sk64-20 32G 2608200528
1-3 working days
£32.04
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Brads for pneumatic tools Finish Nail SK64-20 32G 2608200528
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Free Delivery
Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 32mm Pack of 2000
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £26.95
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x50 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x57 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x63 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Similar products
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x50 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x57 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x63 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)