Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x38 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x38 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Brads For Pneumatic Tools Finish Nail Sk64-20 38G 2608200529

1-3 working days
£32.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Brads for pneumatic tools Finish Nail SK64-20 38G 2608200529

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.87
Free Delivery

Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 38mm Pack of 2000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails

Cheapest offer

The Bosch SK64-20 38mm 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails offer a versatile mid-range length, making them a popular choice for general finishing tasks including wall coverings, furniture assembly, and window or door frame trim. Supplied in a pack of 2000, the 38mm nail provides a reliable hold across a broad range of standard timber thicknesses. Designed for indoor usage class 1 (DIN EN 1995-1-1), these smooth shank nails are galvanised for corrosion protection and are compatible with the Bosch GSK 18 V-Li Professional Pneumatic Nailer. Manufactured in Europe to a consistently high quality standard. Features and Benefits: • Smooth shank, galvanised finish for effective corrosion protection • Near-invisible heads deliver a firm, clean hold for professional finishing results • Suited to wall coverings, furniture manufacture, and door and window frame trim • Compatible with the Bosch GSK 18 V-Li Professional Pneumatic Nailer • Manufactured in Europe for consistently high quality Specificati
£26.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk