Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Stainless Steel Finish Nails
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20NR (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x63 mm, Stainless Steel, Accessories for Nail Guns)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.39
Free Delivery
Bosch Brads For Pneumatic Tools Finish Nail Sk64-20 63Nr 2608200536
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.39
Free Delivery
Bosch Brads for pneumatic tools Finish Nail SK64-20 63NR 2608200536
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.15
Free Delivery
Bosch SK64-20 16 Gauge Stainless Steel Finish Nails 63mm Pack of 2000
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x50 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x57 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)
Bosch Professional 2000x Finish Nails SK64 20G (1.6/16 g 20°, 2.8x1.35x63 mm, Galvanised, Accessories for Nail Guns, Pneumatic Nailers)