Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 6mm 100mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2609256903 SDS-Quick Concrete Drill Bit 6 x 55 x 100mm For B...

Unknown
£3.96

Bosch 2609256903 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 6x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.22
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Quick Concrete Drill Bit - 6.0mm X 100mm

1-3 working days
£6.46
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2609256903 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 6x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

In stock
£7.38
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256903 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 6x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256903 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 6x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Home and Garden Home and Garden Uneo Maxx SDS-Quick-Akku-Bohrhammer 18V 2.5Ah Li-Ion incl. 2. rechargeable batter
£208.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Multi Purpose Drill Bit 7mm 100mm Pack of 1
£3.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 5.5mm 100mm Pack of 1
£3.49
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch UNEO 3 Piece SDS Quick Multi Purpose Drill Bit Set
£12.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 6mm 100mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonry Drill Bit in 6mm diameter with a 100mm length is one of the most commonly used masonry bit sizes, perfectly suited to drilling standard wall plug holes in concrete, stone, and masonry for everyday fixing tasks. Its specially designed tip delivers clean, accurate holes in hard materials, while the SDS quick shank provides reliable power transfer to keep the drilling process efficient and consistent. Whether you are hanging shelving, securing battens, or installing wall fixtures, this bit handles the job with ease. Fully compatible with Bosch UNEO and EasyHammer rotary hammers as well as drills with three-jaw chucks, and supplied as a single bit for targeted replacement or standalone use. Features and Benefits: • Special tip design optimised for concrete drilling applications. • SDS quick shank for maximum power transfer from your power tool. • Suitable for drilling in concrete, stone, and masonry. • Compatible with Bosch UNEO and EasyHammer rotary hammer
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)