Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle Black/Natural

Used Offers from

Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle Black/Natural

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.80
Delivery from £3.99

Bosie Ozella Natural And Black Cushion, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural And Black Cushion

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Rectangular Natural and Black Cushion - Black & Natural

3-5 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural & Black Cushion Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£40.99

Similar products

Bosie Ozella Multi Coloured Cushion, Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Grid Design Throw Cushion
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Black/Natural
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Grey/Natural
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Terracotta/Cream
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle Black/Natural

Cheapest offer

Refresh your living space with the Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle in Black/Natural-a fusion of modern design and elevated comfort. Expertly crafted for style-savvy homes, this cushion features a sophisticated blend of natural tones highlighted by bold black abstract detailing, delivering a look that's both striking and versatile. The hand-woven texture speaks to Bosie's dedication to quality craftsmanship, lending an artisanal character that enriches any room.Measuring 30cm x 50cm x 0.5cm, the Ozella cushion is perfectly sized for sofas, accent chairs, window seats, or as a cozy addition to bedrooms and reading nooks. The plush yet supportive filling ensures lasting comfort, making it ideal for lounges and spaces where relaxation is a priority. Lightweight and easy to move, it's effortless to refresh your décor by repositioning this cushion throughout your home.Designed to mix seamlessly with minimalist, Scandinavian, boho, or transitional interiors, Ozella also excels as a statement p
£14.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk