Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle Terracotta/Cream

Used Offers from

Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle Terracotta/Cream

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.80
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural And Terracotta Cushion

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Natural and Terracotta Cushion, Brown

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosie Ozella Natural and Terracotta Cushion - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural & Terracotta Cushion Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£40.99

Similar products

Bosie Ozella Multi Coloured Cushion, Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Grid Design Throw Cushion
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Black/Natural
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Grey/Natural
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Terracotta/Cream
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle Terracotta/Cream

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Bosie Cushion Ozella Rectangle in Terracotta/Cream-a statement piece that seamlessly marries elegance with everyday comfort. Crafted for contemporary interiors, this cushion features a rich terracotta motif gracefully set against a natural cream backdrop, infusing warmth and sophistication into any environment. Its minimalistic, hand-woven detailing adds tactile texture and visual depth, making it a subtle yet striking accent for sofas, beds, or reading nooks.The cushion is tailored from a soft, durable fabric blend, ensuring lasting quality and a pleasant, inviting feel. Its plush filling strikes the perfect balance between support and comfort, enhancing relaxation whether you're lounging or layering it among your favourite textiles. Versatile by design, the Ozella cushion echoes modern and boho aesthetics, blending effortlessly with neutral palettes while offering a refreshing pop of colour.Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or cosy corners, this acc
£14.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk