BOSS Jewelry Women's DOUBLE B PETIT Collection Bracelet in Yellow Gold with a Double B Charm - 1580698

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.15
Free Delivery

BOSS Double B Women's Petit Light Yellow Gold IP 6.3+1" Chain Bracelet

1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Boss Gold Double B Petite Bracelet

1 Days
£89.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Gold-tone chain bracelet with Double B monogram - Style DOUBLE B PETIT, HB1580698 Gold tone pcs.

3 - 5 working days days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss 1580558 Earrings Silver Woman
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Women's BEADS Collection Chain Bracelet - 1580075
£47.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss 1580200 Necklace Golden Woman
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss 1580811 Bracelet Golden Woman
£104.28
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Women's DOUBLE B PETIT Collection Bracelet in Yellow Gold with a Double B Charm - 1580698

Cheapest offer

Ladies' chain bracelet from the Double B collection by BOSS An elegant and feminine design featuring a delicate chain and a pendant with the bold Double B logo. Premium stainless steel with yellow gold ion plating Offers a luxurious and enduring finish to elevate any look. Adjustable fit for versatile wear Crafted with a length of 160 mm and a 25 mm extender to suit different wrist sizes. Iconic Double B logo: the symbol of a true BOSS A powerful emblem representing confidence and individuality, perfect for women who lead boldly. Lobster closure for effortless security Combines practicality with polished style.
£49.15
amazon.co.uk