Bottega Veneta Aviator Unisex Havana Brown BV1292S - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£188.00
Delivery from £2.99

Bottega Veneta BV1292S Unisex Havana Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£207.00
Free Delivery

Bv1292S Sunglasses - male - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£225.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BOTTEGA VENETA Aviator Acetate Sunglasses with Tinted Lenses - Size: OS - female
£530.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta Aviator Unisex Havana Brown BV1292S - One Size

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Aviator Unisex Havana Brown BV1292S Sunglasses are an embodiment of contemporary luxury and unmatched artistry. These sunglasses exude sophistication showcasing Bottega Veneta's timeless aesthetic. The subtle 'Intrecciato' motif along the temples reflects the brand's artisanal craftsmanship, adding an exquisite touch to the design. Versatile for any occasion, from city wanderings to leisurely moments, these sunglasses epitomize refined elegance and modernity, making a statement that defines Bottega Veneta's legacy of impeccable craftsmanship and enduring style.
£188.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)