Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 28cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan Reinforced Rim Made of Stainless Steel 280mm 5.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 28cm

In stock
£96.50
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 28cm

In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 28cm

In stock
£123.88
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan 280mm - K780

£135.51
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 28cm

Cheapest offer

28cm (11'). Las tapa se vende por separado. Color: Silver Material: Stainless Steel Package Weight: 2.26 kilograms
£93.59
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 24cm
£82.73
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£178.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 20cm
£56.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 13cm
£121.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat K763 Bourgeat Excellence Sauté Pan Lid, 20 cm, 8"
£56.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery