MatferBourgeat Frying Pan - 26cm

Bourgeat Non Stick Frying Pan 260mm - [E824]

MatferBourgeat Frying Pan - 26cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 26cm

Next Business Day
£38.77
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Bourgeat Non Stick Frying Pan 220mm - [E823]
£30.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Classe Chef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 32cm
£45.42
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 240mm
£87.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat EXOPAT Non Stick Mat - GN 1/1 Size 530x325mm 21x18"
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Non-Stick Mini Brioche Tin 75mm
£46.79
3.9 GBP/1.0 Mould
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Frying Pan - 26cm

Cheapest offer

Excellent non-stick cooking surface, coated four times for extra long life Heat resistance to 150 degrees centigrade Can be used on any heating surface except induction hobs Reinforced base and 3-5mm body thickness
£37.19
amazon.co.uk