MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 28cm

Bourgeat Non Stick Frying Pan 280mm - [K742]

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 28cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.96
Delivery from £4.99

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 28cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.76
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat hef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 28cm

Next Business Day
£37.45
Delivery from £2.99

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 28cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.39
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 28cm

In stock
£50.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bourgeat Non Stick Frying Pan 220mm - [E823]
£30.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Classe Chef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 32cm
£45.42
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 240mm
£87.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat EXOPAT Non Stick Mat - GN 1/1 Size 530x325mm 21x18"
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Non-Stick Mini Brioche Tin 75mm
£46.79
3.9 GBP/1.0 Mould
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 28cm

Cheapest offer

Excellent non-stick cooking surface, coated four times for extra long life and epoxy finished steel handle fixed by sturdy rivets Easy to use High quality Material: Aluminium Heat resistance to 150 Degrees centigrade
£31.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk