Boutique Gilded Texture Pearl Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Boutique Gilded Texture Pearl Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Neutral Texture | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£26.99
5.19 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

BOUTIQUE GILDED TEXTURE PEARL WALLPAPER, Cream

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper in Beige Boutique Beige

3-5 working days
£26.99

Boutique Gilded Texture Moonstone Wallpaper In Beige Beige

Unknown
£26.99

Boutique Gilded Texture Cream Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Boutique Gilded Texture Wallpaper Metallic

2-5 working days
£30.00

Similar products

Boutique Gilded Sapphire Textured Plain Wallpaper
£26.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Boutique Gilded Texture Emerald Wallpaper | Paste The Wall | Green Texture | Eco-Friendly
£22.99
4.42 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boutique Gilded Texture Onyx Wallpaper
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Boutique Gilded Texture Pearl Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

As the name suggests gilded texture is an opulent, richly embellished texture, resembling a grass cloth design. The deep horizontal emboss is enhanced with metallic highlights for a glamorous and luxurious look for your walls. With the simple paste-the-wall application, it offers an easy way to cover minor cracks and imperfections on your wall.
£26.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)