Brabantia - New Icon Pedal Bin 30L, Soft Beige - Soft Beige

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£76.20
Delivery from £9.00

Brabantia 30-Litre Newicon Pedal Bin In Beige One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£79.00
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia - NewIcon Pedal Bin 30L - Large Waste Bin for Kitchen - Soft Closing Lid - Light Pedal Operation - with Removable Inner Bucket - Non-Slip Base - Soft Beige - 29 x 38 x 68 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia - NewIcon Pedal Bin 30L - Large Waste Bin for Kitchen - Soft Closing Lid - Light Pedal Operation - with Removable Inner Bucket - Non-Slip Base - Soft Beige - 29 x 38 x 68 cm

In stock
£152.00
Delivery from £5.00
Brabantia - New Icon Pedal Bin 30L, Soft Beige - Soft Beige

Cheapest offer

New Icon pedal bin from Brabantia. The iconic bin that opens with a light pressure and then closes softly and silently.
£76.20
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 5 liter white
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 30 liter Matt steel fingerprint proof
£69.95
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 5 liter matte black
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 5 liter matte steel
£26.99
Compare 10 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90