Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 30 liter white

in stock
£57.05
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin, 30litre, Soft Closing, Plastic Inner Bucket, White

Same day delivery
£62.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Newicon Pedal Standard White Metal Pedal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Newicon Pedal Standard White Metal Pedal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

BRABANTIA PUSH TOP PEDAL BIN BREAD BINBRABANTIA BIN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Newicon 30-Litre Bin In White White

Check retailer for delivery time
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia Steel NewIcon 30 Litre Kitchen Pedal Bin Bronze

2-5 working days
£85.00
Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - White, White

Cheapest offer

This stylish Brabantia newIcon 30L Pedal Bin in White is not only designed to look beautiful, but to be reliable and last a lifetime too. Featuring a soft-close lid, this Brabantia pedal bin is a delight to use. It's also odour-proof when closed to keep any unpleasant smells hidden away, and has a non-slip base which both protects your flooring and keeps the bin stable and steady. With a removable plastic bucket which can be easily maneuvered for convenient cleaning, the bin is both stylish and well-designed. The non-slip base will protect your floor and keeps bin steady. Features and Benefits Odour-proof - When closed, this bin won’t let any unpleasant smells escape. Soft-close - So your lid will make minimum noise when closing. Easy-clean - With a removable plastic bucket which can be cleaned conveniently. Protective base - Protects your flooring to prevent any scratches. Specifications Non-slip base Smart grip in lid hinge for moving Removable plastic inner bucket Super-light pedal
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - White, White
£50.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - Matt Black, Black
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia 30L Newlcon Pedal Bin - Platinum, Silver
£59.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95