Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Matt Black) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft Closing Lid
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.99
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo 2 x 30L Dual Compartment Pedal Bin - Matt Black (211508)
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£164.00
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Matt Black) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft Closing Lid
In stock
£172.99
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Matt Black) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft Closing Lid
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£210.00
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £159.99
Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft Closing Lid
£175.00
87.5 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Platinum) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft Closing Lid
£159.99
80.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo 2 x 30L Dual Compartment Pedal Bin - White (211447)
£164.00
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 12L (Matt Black), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included
£65.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin, 4 litre, Soft Closing, Plastic Inner Bucket - White
£44.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery