Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft Closing Lid

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.00
87.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo pedal bin 2x30 L Mineral concrete grey

in stock
£209.00
Delivery from £99.00

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft Closing Lid

£212.37
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft Closing Lid

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Step-On Pedal Trash Can - 2 x 8 Gal Inner Buckets (Minera

2-3 days
£267.65
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft Closing Lid

Cheapest offer

Recycling - The stylish Bo Pedal Bin offers two compartments (2 x 30 litres) and is ideal for waste seperation in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code O), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The two removable compartments and stay-open position of the lid make it effortless to maintain hygiene Smooth - The bin has light pedal operation and a soft-closing lid for gentle use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Dimensions HLW: 65.2 x 54.1 x 36.3 cm. Height in use: 91.7cm
£175.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Pedal Bin, 30L - Platinum, Grey
£85.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 12L (Matt Black), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included
£65.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Pedal Bin, 12L - Soft Beige
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Pedal Bin, 7L - Soft Beige
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95