Brabantia Touch Bin New, 30L, Plastic Inner Bucket, Matt Black

Brabantia 30L Touch Bin - Matt Black, Black

Used Offers from

Brabantia Touch Bin New, 30L, Plastic Inner Bucket, Matt Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30L Touch Bin - Matt Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Touch Tall Matt Black Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Touch Tall Matt Black Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 Litre Touch Top Bin - Matt Black

3 to 5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.31
Free Delivery

Brabantia Round Metal Matt Black Touch/Push Bin 30Ltr (Each)

1-3 working days
£114.66

Brabantia Touch Bin waste bin 30 liters matte black

in stock
£125.95
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£132.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia Bo 2 x 30 Liters Touch Bin - Soft Grey
£189.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia 30L Touch Bin - Matt Steel
£80.00
Compare 12 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Touch Matt Black Bin, 30L Black
£67.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Bin New, 30L, Plastic Inner Bucket, Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Brabantia Touch Bin New in a sophisticated 30L capacity. Designed for ultimate convenience and modern style, this bin features an innovative soft-touch opening system that activates with the lightest touch for smooth, hygienic, and hands-free operation. Its large opening makes waste disposal easy, while the removable plastic inner bucket, complete with ventilation holes, ensures freshness and is simple to clean.Crafted for everyday use, the bin’s sturdy body is made from corrosion-resistant metal with a sleek matt black finish. The robust plastic lid mechanism and a strong back grip provide durability and make it easy to move from room to room. This complete package includes a sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags (code G) for an impeccable, hassle-free fit. Backed by a 10-year guarantee, the Brabantia Touch Bin combines unparalleled functionality with timeless elegance to perfectly organize any space.
£89.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk