Brabantia 30L Touch Bin - Matt Steel

Used Offers from

Brabantia 30L Touch Bin - Matt Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Touch Bin NEW plastic inner bucket 30 L Brushed steel

in stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Touch Tall Stainless Steel Effect Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Touch Tall Stainless Steel Effect Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Matt Steel Round Steel Touch/Push Bin 30Ltr (Each)

1-3 working days
£114.66

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Steel) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£118.38
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Steel) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£118.48
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Steel) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Steel Touch Kitchen Bin - 30L Bronze

2-5 working days
£135.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia 30L Touch Bin - Matt Steel

Cheapest offer

This touch bin makes tidying up seriously simple - just tap the lid and it opens smoothly without any fuss. The 30l capacity is spot-on for busy households, and the soft-close mechanism means no banging or clattering when you're done. There's a removable lid that makes changing bin bags quick and easy, plus a protective rim on the base that keeps your floor scratch-free. The round design looks smart and stays steady, even if it gets knocked. The bin comes with a 10-year guarantee from Brabantia. You can use Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags for a neat fit, and there's a sample pack included to get you started. It's easy to wipe clean and handles everyday use well - just the kind of practical item that helps keep things running smoothly. Made from: stainless steel. Size H72, W29.5, D32, diameter 29.5cm. 30 litre capacity. Touch top silent lid mechanism. Removable lid. Height when lid open 91.1cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755115349.
£80.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk