Brabantia Touch Bin New, 30L, Plastic Inner Bucket, Platinum

Brabantia 30L Touch Lid Bin - Platinum, Grey

Used Offers from

Brabantia Touch Bin New, 30L, Plastic Inner Bucket, Platinum

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30L Touch Lid Bin - Platinum, Grey

3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Touch Tall Platinum Metallic Effect Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Touch Tall Platinum Metallic Effect Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30L Touch Bin - Platinum

3 to 5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Platinum/Stainless Steel Lid) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Bin Bags

In stock
£118.39
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Platinum/Stainless Steel Lid) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Bin Bags

In stock
£118.48
Free Delivery

Brabantia Touch Bin 30L - Platinum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30-Litre Touch Bin In Platinum Platinum

Check retailer for delivery time
£129.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia Touch Bin New, 30L, Plastic Inner Bucket, Platinum

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home's functionality and style with the Brabantia Touch Bin in Platinum. This 30-litre bin is the perfect solution for efficient waste management in your kitchen, bathroom, or any room. Its sleek metal design, finished in sophisticated platinum, seamlessly complements any modern interior decor.Operation is effortlessly hygienic thanks to the innovative soft-touch opening system; a gentle press on the lid opens it smoothly and quietly. The durable construction features a removable plastic inner bucket with ventilation holes to combat moisture and odors, keeping your space fresh. Cleaning is simple and the large opening makes disposing of waste easy. A sturdy back grip allows for convenient mobility, and it even includes a sample pack of PerfectFit bin bags (code G) for a seamless fit. Engineered for lasting durability, this premium bin is backed by a 10-year guarantee, ensuring long-term, problem-free use for your home.
£89.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk