Brabantia Touch Bin 60L - Soft Beige, Brown

Brabantia Touch Bin round 60 liter Soft Beige

Used Offers from

Brabantia Touch Bin 60L - Soft Beige, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia 60 Litre Touch Top Bin - Soft Beige

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre matte stainless steel
£210.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo touch bin 11+23 litre Metallic Gold
£168.00
84.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£191.20
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60L - White, White
£144.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Bin 60L - Soft Beige, Brown

Cheapest offer

No time to waste? This XXL Brabantia Touch Bin 60 litre is a big help in many ways. The lid has a soft-touch opening - easy and light operation at the touch of your fingers. It also has a protection rim and it is big enough to empty a dustpan without spilling. Simply one big plus! Features: Roomy - XXL volume (60L) Opens at the lightest touch - soft-touch opening system Easy to move, even when full - sturdy grips Perfect match - sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags enclosed (code H) No scratching - protective rim Specifications: Dimensions: H:71.0 x W:40.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:10 years Material: Steel Model Number: 200762
£125.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk