1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0199.1 FORD FOCUS III 2 2010-2014

Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0199.1 for FORD FOCUS III 1.5 2014-2017

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0199.1 FORD FOCUS III 2 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.78
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012501991 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.61
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FORD:C-MAX II,FOCUS III,C-MAX II Van,FOCUS III Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.09
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD C-MAX II 1.0 ECOBOOST BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0199.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0125-0199.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0199.1 FOR FORD FOCUS/III/Turnier/Hatchback/Van C-MAX 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0188.1 for FORD KUGA I 2.0 2010-2012
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Ford FIESTA 18- H1BC-2A315-AB
£59.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0199.1 FORD FOCUS III 2 2010-2014

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 140.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 48.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0199.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00LHRJ5WO, BOSCH 0 986 479 173, BREMBO 09.A905.10, BREMBO 09.A905.11, FERODO DDF2062C, GALFER B1.G225-0199.1, GALFER G2125199, HELLA 8DD 355 117-961, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-961, PAGID 55377PRO, TEXTAR 92237703, TRW DF6138, VALEO 197461, VALEO 297461, ZIMMERMANN 250.1352.52, ZIMMERMANN 250135220 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1686723, FORD 1790221, FORD AV611125DA, FORD AV611125DB / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,13.7 mm / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FORD FOCUS III Turnier, FORD FOCUS III Estate Van, FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van, FORD FOCUS III, FORD FOCUS III Saloon, FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU), FORD C-MAX II Van, VOLVO C30 (533), VOLVO S40 II (544), FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7 / Outer diameter: 278.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk