2x Brake disc Vented 24.0319-0108.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring 3 Compact

Brake disc ATE 24.0319-0108.1 for BMW 3 (E46) 2.5 1998-2

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0319-0108.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring 3 Compact

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.68
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0319-0108.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring 3 Compact

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.81
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0319-0108.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£99.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24031901081 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.53
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,E46,3 Sedan,3 Coupe,3 Compact 34211165563

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0319-0108.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0319-0108.1 FOR BMW N42B20A M47D20 N46B20C/A M47D20 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0426.1 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0319-0108.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring 3 Compact

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0319-0108.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 294.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 294.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 165 563, BMW 34 21 6 855 154, BMW 34 21 6 864 056 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.8 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes BSD933, EBC Brakes D933, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-90, DACO Germany 601506, FTE BS5147HB, VALEO 186861, LPR B2547VR, DENCKERMANN B130315S, MEYLE 315 523 0059, A.B.S. 17024, ZIMMERMANN 150.1289.52, ATE 24.0119-0108.1, ABE C4B019ABE, ROTINGER RT 2791-GL, ROTINGER RT 2791-GL T5, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-401, ROADHOUSE 6722.10, REMSA 6722.10, MAXGEAR 19-1018SPORT, ASHIKA 61-00-0109, TEXTAR 92097303, DENCKERMANN B130315, BREMBO 09.7702.75, TRW DF4069, CIFAM 800-704C, HELLA 8DD 355 106-571, JURID 562094J, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0782, FTE BS5147, FERODO DDF1073 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 59.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18.9 / Height: 59.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk