Brake pads 13.0470-2768.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.27
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO:GIULIETTA,GIULIETTA Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.09
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2768.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2768.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2768.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.84
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2768.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van

£86.84
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-2768.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.59
Delivery from £28.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2768.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.10
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA 10-20 71770096

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-2768.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA

Cheapest offer

Warning Contact Length [mm]: 177 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V24-0147, FAST FT29163, BOSCH 0 986 494 466, DENCKERMANN B111403, BOSCH 0 986 494 864, FTE BL2654A1, ATE 13.0460-2768.2, KAMOKA JQ101321 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 116.8 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-011403/1434 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2768.2 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 49.8 / Thickness (mm): 17.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 71770096, FIAT 77365542
£64.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Disc Brake Pads Set T5101 - New for Mercedes Benz A-Class W168 M 166 960
£36.68
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-2765.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7115.2 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/Hatchback/Van/Delvan
Delivery from £10.42