Brake pads Front Axle 50311 JAPKO for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 50311 JAPKO for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50311 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI 323/PROTEGE/Mk/ASTINA/F/P

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50311 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI 323/PROTEGE/Mk/ASTINA/F/P

£29.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50311 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI 323/PROTEGE/Mk/ASTINA/F/P

£30.16
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MAZDA:323 F VI,ETUDE VI,323 S VI,FAMILIA VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50311 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI 323/PROTEGE/Mk/ASTINA/F/P

£31.11
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle 50311 JAPKO for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Fitting Position: Front Axle / For OE number: B2YD3329Z / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA.0732.0, MINTEX MDB1946, ROADHOUSE 2699.00, OPTIMAL 10320, SWAG 83 91 6498, KAMOKA JQ1012910, ZIMMERMANN 23490.150.1, ATE 13.0460-5802.2, BREMBO P 49 027, BOSCH 0 986 494 616, NIPPARTS J3603047, LPR 05P813, TEXTAR 2349002, FERODO FDB1455, FEBI BILSTEIN 16498, METELLI 22-0387-0, JURID 572437J, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 017-281, CIFAM 822-387-0, VALEO 598548, ABE C13045ABE, DELPHI LP1440, A.B.S. 37186, SAMKO 5SP813, QUARO QP7088, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3603047, REMSA 0699.00, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060293, TRW GDB3193, MK Kashiyama D3109 / Brake System: SUMITOMO / Length: 123 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 50311 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23490 / Height: 52.3 / Thickness (mm): 15.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA B2YD3329Z, MAZDA BJYD3323Z, MAZDA BJYD3328Z, MAZDA BJYM3323Z, MAZDA BJYM3328Z / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£21.34
ebay.co.uk