BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Honda Accord Shuttle Stepwgn

BREMBO 08.B653.11 Brake disc

Used Offers from

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Honda Accord Shuttle Stepwgn

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Honda Accord Shuttle Stepwgn

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.B653.11 BREMBO for HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.49
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08B65311 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.37
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.B653.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£93.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.B653.11 BREMBO for HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.31
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:ACCORD VII Tourer 42510SZ3900 42510SZ3J00

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.89
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For Honda Accord VII Tourer C 5-Hole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.98
Delivery from £44.32

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs BREMBO 08.B653.11 for Honda Accord (03-08)

£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Honda Accord Shuttle Stepwgn

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 7.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.B653.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42510SLJ020,42510SZ3900,42510SZ3J00,42510SZ3J00 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 282 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 108 / Centering Diameter: 64 / OEM Numbers: 42510SLJ020--HONDA,42510SZ3900--HONDA,42510SZ3J00-, -HONDA,42510SZ3J00--HONDA (GAC) / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 61
£46.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.