Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm 08.5085.21 Set 0060552111 60552111

Used Offers from

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm 08.5085.21 Set 0060552111 60552111

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.33
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.5085.21 BREMBO for ALFA ROMEO GTV SPIDER SZ RZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.72
Delivery from £12.00

Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 240mm Disc Set fits Alfa Romeo Spider SZ RZ GTV

£60.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.5085.21 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£61.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.5085.21 BREMBO for ALFA ROMEO GTV SPIDER SZ RZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.55
Free Delivery

BREMBO Pair UV Coated Brake Discs 08.5085.21

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.61
GBP 66.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.21 Rear UV Coated Brake Disc - Set of 2

In stock
£68.24
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For Alfa Romeo GTV 916 240mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.06
Delivery from £44.20

Brembo 08.5085.21 Rear UV Coated Brake Disc - Set of 2

In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm 08.5085.21 Set 0060552111 60552111

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / Brake Disc Thickness: 11 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 240 / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Outer diameter: 240 mm / Height: 40 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.2 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADL144327, BBD4088, 0 986 478 444, BG2914, 43809, 9072724, 8DD 355 105-511, 8DD 355 110-251, MDC1022, MDC1673, 92083303, 92124603, DF2763 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 98 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 40 / Minimum thickness: 9.2 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.5085.21 / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO: 0060552111, 60552111, 60571437, 60578920, 60651437, ALFA ROMEO: 60670804, 71739571, 71770934, 71772240 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 98 Nm / Centering Diameter: 59 mm / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Extra Description: PRIME LINE - UV Coated
ebay.co.uk